14. Engel Cup, Samstag 07. März 2020

 

 

   1. CC Küssnacht 2                 Jost Zgraggen

 

   2. CCK Nova                         René Stöckli

 

   3. CC Küssnacht 1                 Christian Iten

 

   4. Sliders                              Walter Stäuble

 

   5. Rigi Kaltbad 2                    Beat Frei

 

   6. Victoria Basel                     Hp. Zimmermann

 

   7. Küssnacht/Rigi Kaltbad        Markus Minder

 

   8. Red Boys                           Marc Helfenfinger

 

   9. Göblreys                            Walter Frey

 

  10. Küssnacht 3                      Urs Zimmermann

 

  11. CC Limmattal                     René Riva

 

  12. Swiss Cocktail                    Kari Hürlimann

 

  13. Team Surprise                   Carmen Horbisser                            

 

  14. Palace 2                            Thomas  Ambühl

 

  15.  Palace 3                           Jarina Ambühl

 

  16. Rigi Kaltbad 1                    Noldi Küttel

 

 

2. Küssnachter -Plauschturnier, Samstag 14. März 2020

 

 

  1. jogafiso                          Jost Zgraggench

 

  2. Beachvolley+                  Sandra Posch

 

  3. Fortuna                          Karl Büeler

 

  4. First Stone                      Markus Müller

 

  5. Muffìns                           Urs Muff

 

   6. GCC Faido 1                       Giorgio Tagnola

 

  7. GCC Faido 2                        Giorgio Tagnola

 

  8.  GCC Faido 3                       Giorgio Tagnola

 

  9. Bistro Team                        Marcel Kreienbühl

 

 10. Mier probierids                   Martin Niederberger

 

 11. WMC 1                               Celine Munoz

 

 12. WMC 2                               Andi Theiler

 

 13. The dukes on ice                 Sandra Herzog

 

 14. Curling Craigs                     Simon Wespi

 

 15. Isheiligi CC Engelberg          Antonia Kiser

 

 16. For Fun                               Catherine Zahner

 

  17. Jodlerclub Echo vom Rigi           Leo Achermann