Veteranenturnier vom 12. Oktober 2022

 

 

 

 1.  CC Baden Regio 1 Item                         Albert Styger

 

 2.  CC Sihlsee                                              Hansjörg Ochsner

 

 3.  CC Wetzikon                                          Peter Kraft

 

 4. CC Küssnacht 1                                       Markus Gisler

 

 5.  CC Luzern                                               Heinz Knuchel 

 

 6.  CC Limmattal                                          Hubert Pätz

 

 7.  CC Küssnacht 2                                       Kari Büeler

 

 8.  CC Dolder                                                Karl Grossmann 

 

 9.  CC Küssnacht 3                                       Hanspeter Müller

 

10. CC Wallisellen                                         Werner Nef

 

11. CC Aarau                                                 Bruno Scheiber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


32.Frohsinn Cup Samstag 05.November 2022

 

 

 

1.  Göblreys                                           Walter Frey

 

 2.  Team Nova                                       Ueli Leuenberger

 

 3.  CC Foxes                                           Jost Zgraggen

 

 4.  CC Küssnacht  2                                Adi Winiger

 

 5.  Küssnacht 1                                      Christian Iten

 

 6.  Christen Boys                                    Markus Minder

 

 7.  Mythen Mythos                                  Bianca Walker

 

 8.  Beizlifäger                                          Roger Willi

 

 9.  CC Sihlsee                                          Andi Theiler

 

10.  CC Küssnacht 3                                 Erwin Muff

 

11. CC Limmattal                                      René Stöckli

 

12.  Engelberg-Titlis                                 Kusi Christen

 

13.  Swisscoktail                                       Jann Délèze

 

14.  Wasserturm Luzern                           Rolf Lachappelle     

 

15.  Rigi Kaltbad                                       Bruno Grond 

 

16.  Crazy Stones                                     Hanspeter Müller

             

 

 

 

 

10.Bistro Cup   Samstag 10. Dezember 2022

 

 

 

  1.  CC Foxes                                                  Jost Zgraggen

 

  2.  CC Küssnacht 1                                        Christian Iten 

 

  3.  CC Küssnacht 3                                        Erwin Muff

 

  4.  Oban CC Laufen                                       Kuno Stegmüller

 

  5.  Luzern City                                               Marc Manetsch

 

  6.  Beizlifäger                                                Roger Willi

 

  7.  Baden Regio                                             René Riva

 

  8.  Swisscoktail                                             Yann Délèze

 

  9.  CC Palace Luzern                                     Jarina Ambühl