15. Veteranenturnier  Mittwoch 07. Oktober 2020

 

 

 

 

  1. Eisfäger                           Simone Schweizer

 

  2. CC Limmattal                   Hubert Pätz

 

  3. CC Aarau                         Hansruedi Schütz

 

  4. CC Aarau                         Urs Keller

 

  5. CC Küssnacht                   Heinz Dubacher

 

  6. CC Küssnacht                   Christian Iten

 

  7. CC Küssnacht                   Hanspeter Müller 

 

  8.  CC Dolder                        Niklaus Tobler

 

  9. CC Küssnacht                   Walter Stäuble

 

10. CC Luzern                         Heinz Knuchel

 

 11. CC Engelberg                   Peter Baumann

 

 12. CC Küssnacht                   Hansruedi Bruggmann

 

 13. CC Dolder                         Karl Grossmann

 

 14. CC Baden Regio                Christian Kühne

 

 15. CC Baden Regio                Manfred  Item

 

 16. CC Ascona-Gamblers          Flavio Sartori

 

 

           

31. Küssnachter- Frosinn Cup von Samstag 07. November 2020

 

   1.  Küssnacht 1                            Christian Iten

 

   2.  Christen Boys                          Markus Minder

 

    3.  Küssnacht 4                            Jost Zgraggen

 

   4.  Küssnacht 3                            Erwin Muff

 

   5.  Küssnacht 2                            Urs Zimmermann

 

   6.  Sliders                                    Walter Stäuble

 

   7.  CC Limmattal                           André Huber/René Stöckli

 

   8.  Victoria Basel                           Hp. Zimmermann

 

    9.  Red Boys                                 Marc Helfenfinger

 

  10.  Swisscoktail                             Yann Délèze

 

  11. Engelberg Titlis                         Markus Christen

 

  12. CC Sihlsee Fischauge                 Andi Theiler

 

  13.  Hackattack                               Roger Willi

 

  14.  CC Wasserturm                        Rolf Lachappelle

 

  15.   CC Oberhasli                           Stefan Schläppi

 

  16.   Göblreys                                 Walter Frey

 

 

9. Bistro Cup von Samstag  12. Dezember 2020

 

   1. Göblreys                                    Walter Frey 

 

   2.  Sliders                                      Walter Stäuble 

 

   3.  CC Limmattal                            René Riva

 

   4.  Swisscoktail                              Yann Délèze

 

   5.  CC Oberhasli                             Stefan Schläppi

 

   6.  Luzern City                               Marc Manetsch

 

   7.  CC Küssnacht 3                         Erwin Muff   

 

   8.  Christen Boys                            Markus Minder               

 

  9.    Hackatack                                 Roger Willi

 

 10.  Rigi Kaltbad                              Beat Frei    

 

 11. CC Küssnacht 2                          Nori Neumeyer

 

 12.  Oban CC Laufen                         Kuno Stegmüller 

 

 13. Küssnacht 4                               Sandra Birchler

    

 14. CC Engelberg-Titlis                     Rosmarie von Rotz

 

 15. CC Palace                                  Gabi Blättler

 

 16. CC Pura vida                              Kudi Bühler

 

 

16. Engel Cup von Samstag  06. März 2021

 

  

   1.  Küssnacht/Rigi Kaltbad                Markus Minder

 

   2.  Red Boys                                   Marc Helfenfinger

 

   3.  Team Nova                                 René Stöckli

 

   4.  Küssnacht 1                               Christian Iten

 

   5.  Sliders                                       Walter Stäuble

 

   6.  Rigi Kaltbad                                Noldi Küttel

 

   7.  Victoria Basel                              Hp. Zimmermann

 

   8.  CC Oberhasli                               Stefan Schläppi

 

   9.  Swisscoktail                                Yann Délèze

 

  10.  CC Limmattal                             René Riva

 

  11. CCK-Zimmermann                      Urs Zimmermann

 

  12.  Küssnacht 2                              Jost Zgraggen

 

 13.  Palace Luzern                             Linus Gähwiler                  

 

 14.  Rigi Kaltbad                                Beat Frei

 

 15. CC Engelberg-Titlis                       Rosmarie von Rotz

 

 16. CC Palace                                    Thomas Ambühl